Списки звеньев, слет-2012

Материал из Wiki 304й
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

Звено 1

  1. Шведов Константин, 11.3
  2. Першина Александра, Выпускник
  3. Голованова Елизавета, Преподаватель
  4. Руссо Виктор, 7.2
  5. Строганов Пётр, 7.2
  6. Белова Дарья, 7.3
  7. Бельская Эвелина, 8.1
  8. Автухов Арсений, 8.2
  9. Щевьева Алена, 8.2
  10. Герчиков Максим, 9.1
  11. Луганский Иван, 9.1
  12. Колесниченко Михаил, 9.5
  13. Кравченко Екатерина, 10.1
  14. Анкушева Екатерина, 10.2
  15. Козлов Даниил, 10.4
  16. Симонов Теймур, 11.1
  17. Сурдейкин Денис, 11.3

Звено 2

  1. Томилина Ольга, 11.2
  2. Грязнова Анастасия, Выпускник
  3. Лапина Галина, Преподаватель
  4. Зайцева Дарья, 7.1
  5. Сушко Никита, 7.2
  6. Божко Андрей, 7.3
  7. Максимова Алина, 7.3
  8. Тинчурин Ренат, 7.3
  9. Шулаев Антон, 8.1
  10. Бакчеев Андрей, 8.3
  11. Гладков Денис, 8.4
  12. Рудой Иван, 9.2
  13. Смирнова Елена, 9.2
  14. Озерова Полина, 9.5
  15. Нафталиев Вячеслав, 11.4
  16. Дьяченко Андрей, 11.5
  17. Ардаширова Елена, Преподаватель

Звено 3

  1. Сигунов Андрей, 9.1
  2. Ломакин Василий, Преподаватель
  3. Ушаков Константин, Преподаватель
  4. Вишневская Маргарита, 8.1
  5. Каплан Людмила, 8.1
  6. Болотин Андрей, 8.3
  7. Горохова Полина, 8.3
  8. Братчиков Дмитрий, 8.4
  9. Бузуртанов Руслан, 8.4
  10. Сарджаев Мередкули, 8.4
  11. Чуйков Артем, 8.4
  12. Билалова Арина, 9.1
  13. Галимова Диляра, 9.1
  14. Лещев Сергей, 9.1
  15. Махортов Денис, 9.1
  16. Портнова Анастасия, 9.1
  17. Сафина Динара, 9.6
  18. Гацман Павел, Выпускник
  19. Частов Антон, Выпускник

Звено 4

  1. Горелова Елизавета, 9.4
  2. Хрулёв Степан, Выпускник
  3. Калашникова Татьяна, Преподаватель
  4. Кукунашвили Софья, 7.1
  5. Шведова Анастасия, 7.1
  6. Войтищенко Николай, 7.2
  7. Подорожанский Михаил, 7.2
  8. Ян Анна, 8.3
  9. Медведев Алексей, 9.3
  10. Гаврилова Анна, 9.5
  11. Гурова Мария, 9.5
  12. Семушкина Дарья, 9.5
  13. Широков Тимофей, 9.5
  14. Корина Мария, 10.2
  15. Базян Эвелина, 10.3
  16. Крыжановский Станислав, 11.1

Звено 5

  1. Алхазашвили Екатерина, 10.1
  2. Лебедева (Каменнова) Ксения, Выпускник
  3. Черепова Александра, Преподаватель
  4. Баленко Григорий, 7.2
  5. Димитриу Инна, 7.3
  6. Щуркин Евгений, 7.3
  7. Булыгин Глеб, 8.1
  8. Витухновский Дмитрий, 8.1
  9. Солонин Егор, 8.1
  10. Воробьев Константин, 8.2
  11. Козлова Юлия, 8.2
  12. Седов Кирилл, 8.2
  13. Фаризова Анастасия, 8.2
  14. Гончар Андрей, 9.1
  15. Деревянко Дмитрий, 9.1
  16. Фахрутдинова Дарья, 9.2
  17. Фомин Алексей, 9.3
  18. Царева Анастасия, 10.1

Звено 6

  1. Яковлев Николай, 11.3
  2. Зайцев Владимир, Выпускник
  3. Овечкина Елена, Преподаватель
  4. Сапрыкин Алексей, 7.3
  5. Воробьев Максим, 8.2
  6. Гинзбург Евгений, 8.3
  7. Билецкий Анатолий, 8.4
  8. Дьяченко Александра, 8.4
  9. Кузьмич Софья, 9.1
  10. Сафонов Даниил, 9.1
  11. Тайцынов Дамир, 9.2
  12. Белецкий Роман, 10.2
  13. Ливенцев Вадим, 11.3
  14. Пупырев Александр, 11.3
  15. Байгузина Диана, Выпускник
  16. Кауфман Ирина, Преподаватель

Звено 7

  1. Куперман Юрий, 11.3
  2. Сазонова Софья, Выпускник
  3. Широков Дмитрий, Преподаватель
  4. Дудко Георгий, 7.1
  5. Кобрина Этель, 7.1
  6. Ливенцева Элла, 7.2
  7. Кокорина Мария, 8.1
  8. Якушев Матвей, 8.1
  9. Дёмин Георгий, 8.3
  10. Соболева Анастасия, 8.3
  11. Якунин Александр, 8.4
  12. Максимов Даниил, 9.1
  13. Колганов Олег, 9.2
  14. Липатникова Полина, 9.2
  15. Шпилевая Алёна, 9.2
  16. Пацкова Екатерина, 9.4
  17. Ригин Антон, 9.4
  18. Рассудовский Ярослав, 11.3
  19. Гиглавый Александр, Преподаватель

Звено 8

  1. Раров Илья, 10.1
  2. Яблоков Василий, Выпускник
  3. Каневский Даниил, Преподаватель
  4. Звягин Михаил, 8.2
  5. Евсиков Кирилл, 8.3
  6. Кутурга Александра, 8.3
  7. Рыбина Анастасия, 8.3
  8. Жуков Леонид, 8.4
  9. Алиева Диана, 9.1
  10. Исаева Яна, 9.1
  11. Пономарёва Анна, 9.1
  12. Степанцова Оксана, 9.1
  13. Селиванов Илья, 9.4
  14. Сметана Даниил, 9.4
  15. Терехов Дмитрий, 9.4
  16. Юсупов Альберт, 9.4
  17. Ставрианиди Анна, 11.1
  18. Терещенко Елизавета, 11.1

Звено 9

  1. Озоглу Дарья, 11.3
  2. Викентьев Кирилл, Выпускник
  3. Мельник Елена, Преподаватель
  4. Иванов Марк, 7.3
  5. Малюга Евгения, 7.3
  6. Игнатьев Андрей, 8.1
  7. Кайсаров Илья, 8.1
  8. Карпенко Даниил, 8.2
  9. Нестоянов Михаил, 9.3
  10. Николаевский Кирилл, 9.3
  11. Захарова Алина, 9.5
  12. Коротков Александр, 9.5
  13. Павлова Алина, 9.5
  14. Жиронкина Анна, 10.4
  15. Коваленко Александр, 11.4
  16. Мартынов Александр, 11.4
  17. Чуриков Виктор, 11.4
  18. Давлятова Ирина, Преподаватель

Звено 10

  1. Данилова Александра, 10.3
  2. Чертилова Дарья, Выпускник
  3. Рознатовская Анна, Преподаватель
  4. Козырев Артём, 7.2
  5. Вититинова Ирина, 8.2
  6. Морозова Софья, 8.2
  7. Карпенко Максим, 8.4
  8. Малюга Елена, 8.4
  9. Находкина Кристина, 9.6
  10. Карманов Кирилл, 10.2
  11. Абатуров Николай, 10.3
  12. Кузнецов Дмитрий, 10.3
  13. Мельникова Елизавета, 10.3
  14. Сотникова Дарья, 10.3
  15. Дейнекина Глафира, 11.4
  16. Зуева Вероника, 11.4
  17. Лебедев Михаил, Выпускник
  18. Казин Александр, Преподаватель

Звено 11

  1. Локтев Егор, 10.3
  2. Жижченко Анастасия, Выпускник
  3. Макарова Екатерина, Преподаватель
  4. Сорокоренский Максим, 7.1
  5. Фельдман Александр, 7.1
  6. Шишкин Егор, 7.1
  7. Коломенский Иван, 7.2
  8. Коноваленко Антон, 7.2
  9. Коровушкин Александр, 8.4
  10. Куликов Илья, 8.4
  11. Вельдяйкин Николай, 9.3
  12. Шумов Артем, 9.6
  13. Витушкин Андрей, 10.1
  14. Сафонова Любовь, 11.1
  15. Ермакова Анна, Выпускник
  16. Осиненко Антон, Преподаватель

Звено 12

  1. Мансырев Арсений, 10.3
  2. Буланов Максим, Преподаватель
  3. Кубанов Александр, 7.1
  4. Пантелеев Андрей, 7.1
  5. Перов Роман, 7.1
  6. Чумаков Иван, 7.1
  7. Краулин Константин, 7.2
  8. Кузнецов Александр, 8.1
  9. Макаров Сергей, 8.1
  10. Котунов Петр, 8.2
  11. Кудрицкий Ярослав, 8.2
  12. Осипова Александра, 8.2
  13. Папуша Софья, 8.4
  14. Зуев Вадим, 10.1
  15. Гудилин Игорь, 10.3
  16. Шор Мария, 10.3
  17. Тихомирова Наталия, 10.5
  18. Аксеничева Людмила, Преподаватель
  19. Кормышева Эльвира, Преподаватель

Звено 13

  1. Павлова Александра, 11.2
  2. Николаева Наталья, Выпускник
  3. Мокринская Ольга, Преподаватель
  4. Зайцев Егор, 7.1
  5. Кузюра Герман, 7.1
  6. Куценок Кирилл, 7.1
  7. Роганова Вероника, 7.1
  8. Вологдина Полина, 7.3
  9. Потехина Дарья, 7.3
  10. Хмелевская Анна, 7.3
  11. Гой Мелисса, 10.2
  12. Ермишина Анастасия, 10.2
  13. Павлов Иван, 10.2
  14. Старцев Андрей, 10.2
  15. Шутов Никита, 10.2
  16. Абовян Артём, 11.2
  17. Луганская Анна, 11.2
  18. Кукушкин Владимир, Выпускник
  19. Суслова Дарья, Выпускник
  20. Радченко Игорь, Преподаватель

Звено 14

  1. Стальгорова Ольга, 9.2
  2. Горохова-Алексеева Анастасия, Выпускник
  3. Янева Анна, Преподаватель
  4. Ляпунов Артём, 7.2
  5. Волков Даниил, 7.3
  6. Лужин Степан, 7.3
  7. Болгов Артем, 8.4
  8. Дмитриева Елизавета, 8.4
  9. Елизарова Валентина, 8.4
  10. Шевцов Никита, 8.4
  11. Виноградова Анастасия, 9.2
  12. Журавлёв Александр, 9.3
  13. Пудов Владимир, 9.3
  14. Зелинский Антон, 9.4
  15. Золотарев Егор, 9.4
  16. Тутушкин Артём, 9.4
  17. Яковенко Артем, 9.4
  18. Сергеева Татьяна, 9.5
  19. Сумин Денис, Выпускник

Звено 15

  1. Дмитриева Екатерина, 10.1
  2. Григорьев Григорий, Выпускник
  3. Алхазашвили Дмитрий, Преподаватель
  4. Дорофеева Евгения, 7.2
  5. Скорина Дарья, 7.2
  6. Мареев Георгий, 8.2
  7. Шаров Евгений, 8.2
  8. Бельфер Максим, 8.3
  9. Окороков Михаил, 8.4
  10. Дмитриев Михаил, 9.1
  11. Серебровская Александра, 10.1
  12. Осетров Анатолий, 10.3
  13. Бансал Юлия, 11.1
  14. Терёшина Татьяна, Преподаватель

Звено 16

  1. Диденко Вадим, 11.2
  2. Шаньков Фёдор, Выпускник
  3. Сигунова Ольга, Преподаватель
  4. Овезов Тимур, 7.2
  5. Родина Софья, 8.1
  6. Чугунова Александра, 8.1
  7. Назаренко Александр, 8.2
  8. Оганесян Левон, 8.2
  9. Урденко Елизавета, 8.2
  10. Нуралиев Георгий, 8.3
  11. Тюльпакова Ирина, 8.4
  12. Сомик Александр, 9.4
  13. Романченко Андрей, 9.5
  14. Меренков Вячеслав, 11.3
  15. Писковец Никита, 11.5
  16. Яременко Андрей, 11.5

Звено 17

  1. Кошелюк Ольга, 10.4
  2. Станкевич Артём, Выпускник
  3. Пономарев Владимир, Преподаватель
  4. Окоемов Павел, 7.2
  5. Феоктистова Дарья, 7.2
  6. Дегтярев Владимир, 8.2
  7. Орлов Глеб, 8.2
  8. Пивень Вадим, 8.2
  9. Куренков Евгений, 8.3
  10. Жилкина Дарья, 9.5
  11. Назарова Анна, 9.5
  12. Станкевич Александра, 10.1
  13. Осина Анна, 10.3
  14. Тураева Наргиза, 10.4
  15. Туркина Ирина, Преподаватель
  16. Федорова Татьяна, Преподаватель

Звено 18

  1. Борисова Анастасия, 10.4
  2. Башта Яков, Выпускник
  3. Игонина Анна, Преподаватель
  4. Рябухин Илья, 7.1
  5. Витушкин Денис, 7.2
  6. Цих Марина, 7.2
  7. Попов Антон, 8.2
  8. Машталяр Никита, 8.4
  9. Колганов Егор, 9.6
  10. Дружинин Александр, 10.1
  11. Чепелюк Сергей, 10.1
  12. Лазарев Леонид, 10.2
  13. Паршина Ксения, 10.2
  14. Третьякова Анна, 10.2
  15. Тютина Светлана, 10.2
  16. Власова Дарья, 10.4
  17. Лукина Мария, 11.1
  18. Лазарев Василий, Выпускник
  19. Напольнова Татьяна, Выпускник