Списки звеньев, слет 2010

Материал из Wiki 304й
(перенаправлено с «Списки звеньев слет 2010»)
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

Звено 1

  1. Скачедубова Анна, 10.3
  2. Ермакова Анна, Выпускник
  3. Алхазашвили Дмитрий, Преподаватель
  4. Игнатченко Анастасия, 8.2
  5. Лаошвили Нино, 8.2
  6. Мирская Юлия, 8.2
  7. Булатов Олег, 8.5
  8. Зенин Кирилл, 8.5
  9. Радковский Юрий, 8.5
  10. Руденко Владимир, 8.5
  11. Халилов Эмиль, 8.5
  12. Ходаковский Андрей, 8.5
  13. Козина Юлия, 10.1
  14. Ерхова Варвара, 10.3
  15. Викентьев Кирилл, 10.4
  16. Напольнова Татьяна, 10.5

Звено 2

  1. Горохова-Алексеева Анастасия, 10.3
  2. Лебедев Михаил, Выпускник
  3. Рознатовская Анна, Преподаватель
  4. Алхазашвили Екатерина, 8.1
  5. Гаврилов Дмитрий, 8.1
  6. Молчанова Наталия, 8.4
  7. Сотникова Дарья, 8.4
  8. Власова Дарья, 8.5
  9. Гребенюк Дарья, 8.5
  10. Громова Евгения, 8.5
  11. Тихомирова Наталия, 8.5
  12. Армяков Иван, 10.3
  13. Беляев Михаил, 10.3
  14. Гацман Павел, 10.3
  15. Частов Антон, 10.3
  16. Шестаков Иван, 10.4

Звено 3

  1. Яблоков Василий, 11.3
  2. Макарова Екатерина, Преподаватель
  3. Витушин Андрей, 8.1
  4. Веселовский Михаил, 8.2
  5. Гой Мелисса, 8.2
  6. Савронов Тимофей, 8.2
  7. Третьякова Анна, 8.2
  8. Тураева Наргиза, 8.2
  9. Тютина Светлана, 8.2
  10. Шутов Никита, 8.2
  11. Мельникова Елизавета, 8.3
  12. Павлова Маргарита, 8.3
  13. Перова Мария , 8.3
  14. Амбарцумов Николай, 9.3
  15. Михеечева Наталья, 10.3
  16. Шошин Илья, 11.3

Звено 4

  1. Славнов Константин, 11.3
  2. Ломакин Василий, Выпускник
  3. Каневский Даниил, Преподаватель
  4. Кошелюк Ольга, 8.1
  5. Якимчук Никита, 8.4
  6. Мансырев Арсений, 8.5
  7. Стеценко Михаил, 8.5
  8. Сафонова Любовь, 9.3
  9. Байков Владимир, 9.4
  10. Бочкова Элеонора, 9.4
  11. Долин Василий, 9.4
  12. Масло Михаил, 9.4
  13. Якимчук Данила, 10.1
  14. Голенок Оксана, 11.3
  15. Куницын Олег, 11.3

Звено 5

  1. Сыркина Надежда, 11.1
  2. Сумин Денис, Преподаватель
  3. Белецкий Роман, 8.2
  4. Воробьев Станислав, 8.2
  5. Лебединский Алексей, 8.2
  6. Павлов Иван, 8.2
  7. Паткин Артём, 8.2
  8. Савостьянов Иван, 8.2
  9. Старцев Андрей, 8.2
  10. Павлова Дарья, 10.4
  11. Варельджан Карина, 10.6
  12. Садовская Екатерина, 10.6
  13. Юдовская Элина, 10.6
  14. Грязнова Анастасия, 11.1
  15. Павлова Дарья, 11.1

Звено 6

  1. Бокша Екатерина, 11.3
  2. Шишканов Никита, Выпускник
  3. Казин Александр, Преподаватель
  4. Кузнецов Дмитрий, 8.3
  5. Лазарев Леонид, 8.3
  6. Лихошвай Артем, 8.3
  7. Мелёхин Михаил, 8.3
  8. Елесина Ксения, 8.5
  9. Закревская Алина, 9.2
  10. Недумов Дмитрий, 9.2
  11. Савичевич Данило, 9.2
  12. Гильфанутдинова Лилия, 9.3
  13. Ермакова Елизавета, 9.3
  14. Озоглу Дарья, 9.3
  15. Бусанкин Александр, 10.6
  16. Алёшина Алеся, 11.2
  17. Крайнова Вероника, 11.2

Звено 7

  1. Куперман Юрий, 9.4
  2. Сазонова Софья, Выпускник
  3. Широков Дмитрий, Преподаватель
  4. Аникин Владислав, 8.1
  5. Дмитриева Екатерина, 8.1
  6. Масаладжиу Юлия, 8.1
  7. Осина Анна, 8.1
  8. Сайфуллин Родион, 8.1
  9. Серебровская Александра, 8.1
  10. Апатин Дмитрий, 9.2
  11. Павлова Александра, 9.2
  12. Хомутова Полина, 9.2
  13. Пригожин Аркадий, 9.4
  14. Сурдейкин Денис, 9.4
  15. Расади Дарьюш, 9.5
  16. Жилина Ника, 10.4
  17. Терехин Никита, 10.4

Звено 8

  1. Раров Артём, 11.3
  2. Ермаков Михаил, Выпускник
  3. Сигунова Ольга, Преподаватель
  4. Златникова Мария, 8.1
  5. Зуев Вадим, 8.1
  6. Киселёв Максим, 8.1
  7. Ермишина Анастасия, 8.2
  8. Жиронкина Анна, 8.2
  9. Полякова Анастасия, 8.2
  10. Дружинин Александр, 8.3
  11. Рид Элизабет Анн, 8.5
  12. Бансал Юлия, 9.1
  13. Диденко Вадим, 9.4
  14. Киселев Максим, 9.5
  15. Писковец Никита, 9.5
  16. Кошелюк Даниил, 10.3

Звено 9

  1. Гаврюшина Анастасия, 11.2
  2. Листвин Дмитрий, Выпускник
  3. Голованова Елизавета, Преподаватель
  4. Платонова Наталья, Преподаватель
  5. Чкуаселидзе Михаил, 8.2
  6. Дербин Александр, 8.3
  7. Покровский Николай, 8.3
  8. Чепелюк Сергей , 8.3
  9. Стрелков Денис, 8.5
  10. Нафталиев Вячеслав, 9.3
  11. Кобазев Никита, 9.5
  12. Комаров Никита, 9.5
  13. Струкалёв Игнатий, 11.1
  14. Иванникова Дарья, 11.2
  15. Кокарев Александр, 11.2
  16. Коршикова Наталья, 11.2
  17. Назаров Алексей, 11.2

Звено 10

  1. Николаева Наталья, 11.3
  2. Першина Александра, Выпускник
  3. Ушаков Константин, Преподаватель
  4. Абатуров Николай, 8.4
  5. Анкушева Екатерина, 8.4
  6. Данилова Александра, 8.4
  7. Жикин Николай, 8.4
  8. Келейников Александр, 8.4
  9. Корина Мария, 8.4
  10. Локтев Егор, 8.4
  11. Махрина Маргарита, 8.4
  12. Новицкий Андрей, 8.4
  13. Оленев Александр, 8.4
  14. Осетров Анатолий, 8.4
  15. Пособило Павел, 8.4
  16. Самсонов Степан, 8.4

Звено 11

  1. Яковлев Николай, 9.3
  2. Черепова Александра, Выпускник
  3. Елесина Екатерина, Преподаватель
  4. Балашов Никита, 8.4
  5. Кравченко Екатерина , 8.5
  6. Лаврова Екатерина, 8.5
  7. Прокудин Григорий, 8.5
  8. Раров Илья, 8.5
  9. Луганская Анна, 9.2
  10. Федорова Дарья, 9.2
  11. Абовян Артем, 9.3
  12. Ливенцев Вадим, 9.4
  13. Смирнов Роман, 9.4
  14. Шведов Константин, 9.4

Звено 12

  1. Погорелая Ольга, 10.1
  2. Хрулев Егор, Выпускник
  3. Герасимова Вера, Преподаватель
  4. Аленков Александр, 8.1
  5. Панфилов Всеволод, 8.1
  6. Черников Виктор, 8.1
  7. Шарковский Евгений, 8.1
  8. Ярышев Алексей, 8.1
  9. Юденкова Виктория, 9.4
  10. Майстренко Татьяна, 9.6
  11. Тюмерина Мария, 9.6
  12. Левина Дарья, 10.1
  13. Бахарева Дарья, 10.4

Звено 13

  1. Башта Яков, 10.5
  2. Губарев Арсений, Выпускник
  3. Лапина Галина, Преподаватель
  4. Козлов Даниил , 8.3
  5. Родионова Полина, 9.1
  6. Сушко Нина, 9.1
  7. Коваленко Александр, 9.3
  8. Авдеев Михаил, 9.5
  9. Дейнекина Глафира, 9.5
  10. Прохорихина Юлия, 9.5
  11. Чуриков Виктор, 9.5
  12. Дьяченко Андрей, 9.6
  13. Иванисова Елизавета, 10.1
  14. Азаров Кирилл, 10.5

Звено 14

  1. Чертилова Дарья, 10.1
  2. Туфанова Ольга, Выпускник
  3. Меринов Дмитрий, Преподаватель
  4. Дружинин Николай, 9.1
  5. Ставрианиди Анна, 9.1
  6. Зуева Вероника, 9.6
  7. Романькова Ксения, 9.6
  8. Соколова Юлия, 9.6
  9. Терехов Иван, 10.1
  10. Маилянц Андрей, 10.4
  11. Серов Павел, 10.4
  12. Кожокина Анна, 10.6
  13. Осемнук Марк, 10.6

Звено 15

  1. Попова Ярослава, 10.1
  2. Колчин Кирилл, Выпускник
  3. Щедловская Людмила, Преподаватель
  4. Гудилин Игорь, 8.1
  5. Черничин Артём, 8.1
  6. Марков Дмитрий, 9.3
  7. Минеев Константин, 9.3
  8. Вышегородцева Мария, 9.5
  9. Малыгина Татьяна, 9.6
  10. Хохлова Елизавета, 10.1
  11. Христов Антон, 10.3
  12. Бровин Петр, 10.4

Звено 16

  1. Томская Евгения, 11.3
  2. Ососков Матвей, Выпускник
  3. Мельник Елена, Преподаватель
  4. Аммосова Людмила, 9.1
  5. Коршунова Анна, 9.1
  6. Велиев Владислав, 10.1
  7. Врагов Александр, 10.1
  8. Мазур Всеволод, 10.1
  9. Стеценко Анастасия, 10.1
  10. Ушакова Юнна, 10.1
  11. Чачко Сусанна, 10.1
  12. Мурзина Наталья, 11.1
  13. Федотов Лаврентий, 11.1

Звено 17

  1. Томилина Ольга, 9.2
  2. Радченко Игорь, Преподаватель
  3. Ласковая Наталия, 8.1
  4. Борисова Анастасия, 8.3
  5. Евграфова Софья , 8.3
  6. Махмутова Гульнара, 8.3
  7. Станкевич Александра, 8.3
  8. Лукина Мария, 9.1
  9. Платонов Дмитрий, 9.1
  10. Шашурин Александр, 9.2
  11. Грищенко Никита , 9.6
  12. Васильев Арсений, 10.4