Списки на слет—2011

Материал из Wiki 304й
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

Руководство звеньев (по состоянию на 04.09.2011)

  1. Алхазашвили Екатерина -- Каневский Даниил Юрьевич -- Щедловский Иван
  2. Башта Яков -- Мельник Елена Юрьевна -- Башта Даниил
  3. Васильев Арсений -- Радченко Игорь Иванович -- ?
  4. Викентьев Кирилл -- ? -- Першина Александра
  5. Горохова-Алексеева Анастасия -- Черепова Александра Евгеньевна -- Станченко Николай
  6. Кошелюк Даниил -- Сигунова Ольга Юрьевна -- Раров Артём
  7. Кошелюк Ольга -- ? -- ?
  8. Куперман Юрий -- Широков Дмитрий Владимирович -- Сазонова Софья
  9. Локтев Егор + Калентьев Александр -- Макарова Екатерина Владимировна -- Яблоков Василий
  10. Михеечева Наталья -- Щедловская Людмила Григорьевна -- Байгузина Диана
  11. Озоглу Дарья + Ермакова Елизавета -- ? -- ?
  12. Погорелая Ольга -- Сумин Денис Александрович -- Николаева Наталья
  13. Раров Илья -- Листвин Дмитрий Дмитриевич -- Бокша Екатерина
  14. Скачедубова Анна -- Рознатовская Анна Григорьевна + Алхазашвили Дмитрий Николаевич -- Прасолова Александра
  15. Томилина Ольга -- Лапина Галина Александровна -- ?
  16. Федорова Дарья + Павлова Александра -- Елесина Екатерина Андреевна -- Славнов Константин
  17. Яковлев Николай -- Ушаков Константин Викторович -- ?

Список преподавателей

  1. ДН
  2. Рознатовская
  3. Макарова
  4. Каневский
  5. Сумин
  6. Широков
  7. ОЮ
  8. УКВ
  9. Елесина
  10. LG
  11. Радченко
  12. Казин
  13. Листвин
  14. Ломакин
  15. Пономарёв
  16. Лапина
  17. Мельник
  18. Мокринская
  19. Герасимова
  20. Голованова
  21. Черепова
  22. Меркулова
  23. Татарникова
  24. Буланов
  25. Епифанов (?)

Список выпускников

  1. Байгузина
  2. Бокша
  3. Николаева
  4. Раров
  5. Яблоков
  6. Сыркина
  7. Гаврюшина
  8. Рундзя
  9. Когадеева
  10. Першина
  11. Ермакова
  12. Ермаков
  13. Сазонова
  14. Станченко
  15. Славнов
  16. Шишканов
  17. Черных
  18. Лебедев
  19. Станкевич
  20. Колчин
  21. Ососкова
  22. Ососков
  23. Каменнова
  24. Соколов
  25. Щедловский
  26. Сазонов
  27. Пересыпкин
  28. Зайцев